Telpu Orientēšanās 2014sv 23.11.2014. 14:45
Overall resultscreated by

 
S16 (31)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Magda CigleSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT18:32613:31132:030:00
2Katrīna DzeneRīgas Valsts 3. ģimnāzijaLAT18:53713:53232:46+0:43
3Vilma AlberingaValmieras Viestura vidusskolaLAT9:57123:031233:00+0:57
4Emīlija RadzevičaRSP / OzonsLAT14:31418:54833:25+1:22
5Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT18:26516:05634:31+2:28
6Sintija OzolaValmieras sākumskolaLAT19:48915:27535:15+3:12
7Arta RulleValmieras sākumskolaLAT20:101015:15435:25+3:22
8Anna Emīlija SutaValmieras Pārgaujas pamatskolaLAT23:411613:53237:34+5:31
9Kristīne BerkeAuseklis IKLAT21:211216:24737:45+5:42
10Elizabete LočmeleValmieras Viestura vidusskolaLAT12:13226:101438:23+6:20
11Marija RapaIndividuāliLAT19:41819:00938:41+6:38
12Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT20:361125:051345:41+13:38
13Aija ArnicāneSiguldas 1. pamatskolaLAT26:021821:021047:04+15:01
14Dārta AuziņaSiguldas 1. pamatskolaLAT25:401721:291147:09+15:06
15Ieva StoldereRSP / OzonsLAT37:272034:04161:11:31+39:28
16Anna BērziņaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT37:352136:48181:14:23+42:20
17Rendija Linda ZariņaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT37:151937:27191:14:42+42:39
18Danielė BrazauskaitėLietuvaLTU43:412341:59201:25:40+53:37
19Ketlīna NarkēvičaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT57:212528:46151:26:07+54:04
 
Liene MālnieceValmieras 5. vidusskolaLAT22:1713mp
Adriana LipinskaValmieras sākumskolaLAT22:3414mp
Anda UpīteKāpa OKLAT23:2715mp
Sandra MažvilaitėOriensLTUmp42:0521
Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT13:063mp
Patrīcija Nikola KronbergaRSP / OzonsLATmp34:2217
Sabīne ButkāneSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaLAT1:02:2927
Aleksandra DubovskaRSP / OzonsLAT1:52:3528
Laura BerkeBriksnis SKLATmp
Dagnija Paula RēķeSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaLAT1:02:0626
Megija LoginaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT40:0222
Simona BērtiņaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT54:4824
 
 
 
S21 (65)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Zane ČamaneRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT9:10111:59421:090:00
2Beāta ZaļaiskalnaRīgas Stradiņa universitāteLAT10:39411:45222:24+1:15
3Gabija RažaitytėIGTISALTU12:121111:09123:21+2:12
4Madara ŠadrinaRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT11:11612:15523:26+2:17
5Elīna MankusSaldus OKLAT10:22313:14823:36+2:27
6Diāna Marta RukaRSP / OzonsLAT11:12713:11724:23+3:14
7Anete MidriāneRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT12:561611:54324:50+3:41
8Ieva RukšāneKāpa OKLAT13:151713:38926:53+5:44
9Ieva NāgeleLatvijas UniversitāteLAT11:45815:201727:05+5:56
10Sigita LapsiņaLatvijas Lauksaimniecības universitāteLAT9:31217:453427:16+6:07
11Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT13:452013:581127:43+6:34
12Inese KauķeLatvijas UniversitāteLAT13:411914:371428:18+7:09
13Anna FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT14:112114:121328:23+7:14
14Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT14:312413:581128:29+7:20
15Līga ValdmaneLatvijas Sporta pedagoģijas akadēmijaLAT12:201316:472429:07+7:58
16Lāsma GrigoneKOSLAT14:332514:461529:19+8:10
17Liene TamužaAuseklis IKLAT14:112115:211829:32+8:23
18Sanita IvanovaRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT13:161816:232229:39+8:30
19Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT15:072815:121630:19+9:10
20Fausta BukučinskaitėOriensLTU14:422615:452030:27+9:18
21Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaRīgas Valsts 1. ģimnāzijaLAT17:573612:44630:41+9:32
22Rūta PlakaneLatvijas UniversitāteLAT10:39420:334431:12+10:03
23Ilze BirznieceRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT12:411418:463731:27+10:18
24Eva RozentāleZVOC-VBSSLAT17:463513:421031:28+10:19
25Kristīne OzolaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT16:013016:082132:09+11:00
26Ilze BirznieceLatvijas UniversitāteLAT12:531520:004232:53+11:44
27Vizbulīte CelmiņaVSK NoskrienLAT15:452917:322933:17+12:08
28Ginta ZabarovskaIndividuāliLAT12:171221:284633:45+12:36
29Baiba BirznieceLatvijas UniversitāteLAT18:163715:421933:58+12:49
30Līga ApsīteKOSLAT12:011022:585134:59+13:50
31Estere KozlinskaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT16:203119:193935:39+14:30
32Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas MTB / MadonaLAT11:45824:035235:48+14:39
33Sabīne TiltaZVOC-VBSSLAT18:473917:122535:59+14:50
34Laura IgaviņaRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT19:024017:142636:16+15:07
35Eva PuķīteRīgas Stradiņa universitāteLAT20:014516:322336:33+15:24
36Liga BerkeRīgas Stradiņa universitāteLAT17:383419:113836:49+15:40
37Nora ĶibildaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT19:174117:503537:07+15:58
38Gunita GriķeSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT20:164617:232737:39+16:30
39Rota BrūnaTaka TOKLAT20:234717:333037:56+16:47
40Ieva GraudumaRSP / OzonsLAT20:234717:413238:04+16:55
41Antra SkujenieceOzonsLAT17:093321:044538:13+17:04
42Daniela HanaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT19:514319:424039:33+18:24
43Katrīna KosmačevaKāpa OKLAT22:135217:343139:47+18:38
44Aiga DudeleOzonsLAT21:165018:443640:00+18:51
45Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SCLAT19:294222:084941:37+20:28
46Sabīne BlauaRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT24:095517:443341:53+20:44
47Anita SaulīteIndividuāliLAT21:325122:265043:58+22:49
48Žanete DijevaRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT20:284925:265445:54+24:45
49Evija LīviņaOzonsLAT26:185721:594848:17+27:08
50Egita DzalbaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT38:515919:524158:43+37:34
51Maija MāliņaKāpa OKLAT46:416021:56471:08:37+47:28
52Dana ZetmaneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT47:306124:47531:12:17+51:08
 
Elizabete BlūmentāleRSP / OzonsLAT19:5944mp
Elīna BerķeMežmalas MTB / MadonaLAT22:5953mp
Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT14:1423dnf
Elīna Sprūde-NesenbergaRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLATmp31:0355
Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT16:5032mp
Vaiva ŠalkauskaitėOriensLTU15:0527mp
Nataliia RiznykNBLAT36:4158mp
Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLATmp20:1443
Ilze JubiņaOzonsLAT23:0954
Laura NīmanteZVOC-VBSSLAT25:3256
Līga ĀrnieceOzonsLATdnf
Kristīne SutaRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT17:2528
Liene VindeleRīgas Stradiņa universitāteLAT18:2138
 
 
 
S40 (10)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT10:55215:48226:430:00
2Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT15:34312:40128:14+1:31
3Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SCLAT10:48117:38328:26+1:43
4Maija RumakaIndividuāliLAT20:00519:22439:22+12:39
5Agita IntsoneZaļā papardeLAT16:28424:51941:19+14:36
6Zane BlumbergaLatvijas Lauksaimniecības universitāteLAT21:33721:23542:56+16:13
7Inguna KramaZaļā papardeLAT20:33624:27845:00+18:17
8Una NeimaneOgre OK/SCLAT30:21821:27651:48+25:05
9Ilona OzolaZaļā papardeLAT36:10922:37758:47+32:04
10Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT41:131040:35101:21:48+55:05
 
 
 
V16 (49)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT11:3029:45121:150:00
2Ralfs CimmermanisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT11:36313:59325:35+4:20
3Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT13:48713:34227:22+6:07
4Artis PuķīteKāpa OKLAT14:441215:37930:21+9:06
5Uldis UpītisKāpa OKLAT16:431614:52631:35+10:20
6Madis CiglisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT19:101814:21433:31+12:16
7Artürs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT14:411119:311634:12+12:57
8Māris HeinolsValmieras Viestura vidusskolaLAT11:19124:212235:40+14:25
9Gustavs ŠvalbeRSP / OzonsLAT19:502016:051035:55+14:40
10Edgars IndrānsKāpa OKLAT21:212315:07736:28+15:13
11Dovydas ŠinkevičiusOriensLTU15:121522:361837:48+16:33
12Mārcis ZariņšMona OKLAT19:191918:471538:06+16:51
13Haralds VišņevskisValmieras sākumskolaLAT14:381023:512138:29+17:14
14Jēkabs LočmelisValmieras Viestura vidusskolaLAT12:22427:062539:28+18:13
15Roberts KustavusRSP / OzonsLAT26:372615:12841:49+20:34
15Emīls JohansensAuseklis IKLAT12:37529:122641:49+20:34
17Dāgs LepiksonsValmieras Viestura vidusskolaLAT29:522718:171448:09+26:54
18Gabrielius GvazdauskasOriensLTU24:572525:082350:05+28:50
19Mārcis MikuļinoksKocēnu pamatskolaLAT32:483017:231350:11+28:56
20Jānis JansonsSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT32:412920:161752:57+31:42
21Deivids DukaļskisTalsu novada BJCLAT39:343622:36181:02:10+40:55
22Mārtiņš Jānis ZandersRSP / OzonsLAT35:213430:34281:05:55+44:40
23Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:023234:22291:09:24+48:09
24Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT35:203334:43301:10:03+48:48
25Marks CimmermanisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT47:543829:20271:17:14+55:59
 
Nils CiglisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT34:5831mp
Rainers SmoļenskisSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaLATmpmp
Pēteris BērziņšSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLATmp23:1320
Matīss LeitlandsValmieras Viestura vidusskolaLAT20:3922mp
Artūrs VaļģisValmieras Viestura vidusskolaLAT35:4235mp
Ralfs MalzubrisRīgas Angļu ģimnāzijaLATmp43:4431
Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT13:508mp
Pauls AlberingsValmieras Viestura vidusskolaLATmp14:415
Rihards GailisAuseklis IKLAT19:5421mp
Raitis KriķisRSP / OzonsLATmpmp
Elvis JansonsRSP / OzonsLATmp26:0624
Simas MarkevičiusOriensLTU13:106mp
Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT14:199mp
Dāniels ZiemelisTalsu novada BJCLAT40:2537mp
Jānis CimoškaTalsu novada BJCLATmp16:1911
Klāvs ŠermukšnisTalsu novada BJCLATmp16:3712
Mārtiņš AuziņšA2LATmpmp
Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT23:1624mp
Ričards AnsviesulisA2LAT32:0928mp
Paulius RimšaOriensLTU14:4412mp
Harijs KorsaksA2LATmpmp
Artis OzolsZaļā papardeLAT18:1817mp
Gytis DauknysOriensLTU14:5314
Tomass EdulisRSP / OzonsLAT1:27:1539
 
 
 
V21 (67)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sergei RjabyshkinSRD SKEST9:0168:37117:380:00
2Jonas GvildysLietuvaLTU8:5349:02217:55+0:17
3Alvis ReinsonsRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT9:0059:07318:07+0:29
4Jānis TamužsAuseklis IKLAT9:31129:31419:02+1:24
5Tomi-Andre PiirmetsWest OKEST7:53111:171619:10+1:32
6Mikus PuriņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT9:29119:43519:12+1:34
7Jānis BukinsSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT8:52310:461119:38+2:00
8Didzis VīksneRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT9:06710:531419:59+2:21
9Martynas TirlikasIGTISALTU10:22179:49720:11+2:33
10Anatolijs TarasovsOzonsLAT9:491411:051520:54+3:16
11Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT11:122410:13821:25+3:47
12Krišjānis NesenbergsEDILAT8:46212:452521:31+3:53
13Reimo LiivSaue Tammed OKEST12:03329:45621:48+4:10
14Jānis ZaļaiskalnsRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT9:341312:171921:51+4:13
15Kalvis BrūnsRSP / OzonsLAT9:271012:262121:53+4:15
16Valters ĀboliņšLatvijas Sporta pedagoģijas akadēmijaLAT10:131611:491722:02+4:24
17Dainoras SaunoriusIGTISALTU11:352910:461122:21+4:43
18Gustavs PogaRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT9:26913:282822:54+5:16
19Andris JubelisMežmalas MTB / MadonaLAT13:103810:20923:30+5:52
20Otto Pēteris PirtnieksAuseklis IKLAT10:572212:442423:41+6:03
21Juris RitumsOzonsLAT13:083710:371023:45+6:07
22Emīls GarančsRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT11:292512:382324:07+6:29
23Roberts GotlaufsRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT10:121514:203124:32+6:54
24Oleg KoshikSRD SKEST11:302713:112724:41+7:03
25Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT12:493512:302225:19+7:41
26Ainars MankusSaldus OKLAT12:393412:492625:28+7:50
27Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSCLAT14:314112:202026:51+9:13
28Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLAT11:312815:353427:06+9:28
29Normunds LeiņaOzonsLAT9:06718:154027:21+9:43
30Kristaps BriškaIndividuāliLAT10:522116:323827:24+9:46
31Fricis PirtnieksRīgas Stradiņa universitāteLAT16:464612:091828:55+11:17
32Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT18:455310:471329:32+11:54
33Nauris NeimanisRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT16:174513:532930:10+12:32
34Kārlis IntsonsGallaudet UniversityUSA15:314314:533330:24+12:46
35Ervīns CauņaRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT17:295014:273231:56+14:18
36Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzonsLAT16:484715:493532:37+14:59
37Kalvis UpītisLatvijas UniversitāteLAT11:433021:324733:15+15:37
38Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT15:004218:244233:24+15:46
39Pēteris GrūbeIndividuāliLAT11:563122:024833:58+16:20
40Vitalijus PetrulisIGTISALTU18:355216:183734:53+17:15
41Guntis MalinsKāpa OKLAT20:075516:173636:24+18:46
42Mārtiņš BruņenieksLatvijas UniversitāteLAT11:292524:565036:25+18:47
43Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lvLAT21:395616:443938:23+20:45
44Kristaps VilksLatvijas UniversitāteLAT19:455418:494338:34+20:56
45Uldis KatlapsRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT25:576013:593039:56+22:18
46Gints MalzubrisRīgas Angļu ģimnāzijaLAT13:173927:535241:10+23:32
47Ģirts SegliņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT10:492030:505341:39+24:01
48Inārs UtkinsIndividuāliLAT18:025123:414941:43+24:05
49Mārtiņš LukstaraupsŅur ņur ņurLAT23:255718:234141:48+24:10
50Valters KinnaLatvijas UniversitāteLAT24:275918:524443:19+25:41
51Edgars DaugulisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT28:236119:564648:19+30:41
52Uģis VismanisIndividuāliLAT15:444433:105548:54+31:16
53Kristaps NežbortsSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT30:456231:02541:01:47+44:09
54Jānis MežielsRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT48:056625:47511:13:52+56:14
 
Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT23:3858mp
Mareks MeņšikovsSUSLIKILAT17:0049mp
Bruno BeinertsRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT16:5848dnf
Aldis ZaļaiskalnsLatvijas UniversitāteLAT12:2433mp
Ralfs ČākursAlnis OK-JNSCLAT47:2365mp
Jēkabs KalniņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT13:0236mp
Rihards PuksisOgre OK/SCLATdnf19:1845
Vilius AleliunasIGTISALTU13:4440mp
Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSSLAT10:3318mp
Atis HeinolsValmieras Viestura vidusskolaLAT11:0923mp
Roberts RobaldsRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT10:3519mp
Edijs BērziņšSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaLAT32:4863
Ruslans GelbisSILVALAT35:1764
 
 
 
V40 (29)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT10:29111:48222:170:00
2Ivars ŽagarsOzonsLAT12:03511:24123:27+1:10
3Andris LejaTalsu novada BJCLAT11:45312:44424:29+2:12
4Kaspars KojalovičsOzonsLAT12:37812:26325:03+2:46
5Atis ZariņšMona OKLAT11:45315:54827:39+5:22
6Pēteris ZariņšMona OKLAT11:04216:481027:52+5:35
7Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT15:301213:06528:36+6:19
8Gatis PuķīteKāpa OKLAT14:271115:53730:20+8:03
9Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT12:52917:581330:50+8:33
10Raitis OzolsZaļā papardeLAT15:581416:17932:15+9:58
11Sandris LācisMona OKLAT15:371320:221735:59+13:42
12Andris MeļķertsSaldus OKLAT23:042114:36637:40+15:23
13Ainārs ŠiliņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteLAT19:041519:311538:35+16:18
14Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT22:162017:031139:19+17:02
15Jānis LindeOzonsLAT19:101621:112040:21+18:04
16Andris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT20:451920:461841:31+19:14
17Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:18630:132742:31+20:14
18Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT20:401823:122243:52+21:35
19Andis KramsZaļā papardeLAT20:131724:022344:15+21:58
20Algirdas ŠalkauskasOriensLTU23:442224:582448:42+26:25
21Aldis StrožsAuseklis IKLAT29:092420:091649:18+27:01
22Rodrigo SlaviņšOzonsLAT26:472325:372552:24+30:07
23Ervīns VeicsIndividuāliLAT36:042617:381253:42+31:25
24Jānis PelēķisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT33:282520:511954:19+32:02
25Werner JohansenOgre OK/SCLAT46:582728:44261:15:42+53:25
 
Valdis IntsonsZaļā papardeLATmp23:0421
Raivis ReinsonsRaaltoLAT12:237mp
Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT12:529mp
Uģis KūliņšIndividuāliLATmp19:0014