Liepājas telpu orientēšanās sacensības

KOPVĒRTĒJUMS

 
S16 (32)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IKLAT24:37324:49349:260:00
2Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT26:54524:22251:16+1:50
3Eva GraudaSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT27:07625:01452:08+2:42
4Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT34:34817:36152:10+2:44
5Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT18:44135:12953:56+4:30
6Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT24:41431:42856:23+6:57
7Maija BarinovaIndv.LAT31:44726:13657:57+8:31
8Laura BerķeAuseklis IKLAT24:07237:21101:01:28+12:02
9Anete Actiņa3ALAT41:49928:0971:09:58+20:32
10Jekaterina RomanovaStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT57:501525:3951:23:29+34:03
11Anna VitolaSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT47:23111:06:28161:53:51+1:04:25
12Amanda MankusSaldus OKLAT59:471658:15141:58:02+1:08:36
 
Zenta Marija RinmaneIndv.LATdns1:04:5015
Reičela HolštromaDR-KRASTSLATdnfdns
Liene SolovjovaJaunsardzeLATmp57:3612
Evelīna Paula BežinskaJaunsardzeLATdnsmp
Laura KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLATdns39:2411
Anna ValdmaneIndv.LAT55:5013dns
Evelīna LaimiņaIndv.LATdnfdns
Katrīne Sabine KalniņaIndv.LAT56:0114dns
Sofija SemjonovaIndv.LATdns1:06:3117
Zanete BuraAuseklis IKLATmpdns
Elīza Laura BondareIndv.LAT1:17:0318dns
Karlīna AndersoneKURMIS OKLAT47:2110dns
Līva CeraAuseklis IKLAT59:5317dns
Natālija ZvaigzneIndv.LATdnsdnf
Elva MurāneJaunsardzeLATdnsmp
Ksenija RubeneJaunsardzeLATmp57:4213
Agate NovorževskaJaunsardzeLATdnsmp
Patrīcija BondareIndv.LAT54:1212dns
Zenta Marija RinmaneIndv.LATdnsdns
Linda PorukaJaunsardzeLATdnsdns
 
 
 
S21 (46)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Madara ŠadrinaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT13:34113:03126:370:00
2Beāta ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IKLAT16:11313:08229:19+2:42
3Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT20:32521:081041:40+15:03
4Anastasija IsajevaStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT23:10818:38741:48+15:11
5Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT23:431020:55944:38+18:01
6Guna PogaImeriaLAT24:561119:43844:39+18:02
7Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT14:14231:521446:06+19:29
8Emīlija RadzevičaOzonsLAT28:231218:04446:27+19:50
9Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKLAT30:291418:24548:53+22:16
10Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT28:571321:371150:34+23:57
11Māra KursīteNSB LiepavaLAT43:212117:2731:00:48+34:11
12Jūlija MatvijenkoStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT35:341525:16131:00:50+34:13
13Liene TamužaOzonsLAT21:09641:34171:02:43+36:06
14Ieva BeitikaIndv.LAT44:442218:2861:03:12+36:35
15Baiba BirznieceIndv.LAT17:00447:33201:04:33+37:56
16Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OKLAT42:331924:09121:06:42+40:05
17Malda SpuriņaRTULAT35:541632:09151:08:03+41:26
18Irīna Štūla-PankokaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLAT42:532047:15191:30:08+1:03:31
19Daiga PorinaIndv.LAT23:3991:09:50231:33:29+1:06:52
20Māra SiliņaIndv.LAT22:2771:15:52241:38:19+1:11:42
 
Iveta JanševskaIndv.LATdnfdns
Una BethereDR-KRASTSLATdnsdnf
Karīna JanovaSiguldas TakasLATdns51:4521
Ilze JaunzemeNSB LiepavaLATdns1:27:5126
Ginta ZabarovskaBieriņiLAT54:5124dns
Irina OhotaOgre OK/SCLAT52:3723dnf
Līga BerķeBriksnis SKLAT42:1918dns
Marina KažeAuces AeroklubsLATdns53:2322
Anna ĪviņaIndv.LATdnf40:4216
Baiba PurmaleIndv.LATdns1:47:4028
Krista Kristine MagoneZaļā papardeLAT1:24:2428dnf
Krista BlīgznaIndv.LATdns1:25:1225
Vija MežaleIndv.LAT1:05:0026dns
Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLATdns45:5318
Lazdiņa AigaSurikatiLATdnfdns
Madara IndriksoneIndv.LAT1:23:4327dnf
Maira BružeZaļā papardeLATdns1:33:0427
Eva ZaļaiskalnaMežacūkaLATdnsdnf
Ieva UpmaceSurikatiLAT37:2217dnf
Iveta SkujiņaBaltie ZalkšiLAT1:04:2425dns
Dace TraniņaTaka TOKLATdnsdns
Elīna MankusSaldus OKLATdnsdns
Anna AndersoneKURMIS OKLATdnsdns
Daina RusuleIndv.LATdnsdns
Alise SapataRTULATdnsdns
Madara LamberteMežacūkaLATdnsdns
 
 
 
S40 (28)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT16:06229:37245:430:00
2Anita SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT13:59137:09851:08+5:25
3Viktorija BarinovaIndv.LAT31:491026:23158:12+12:29
4Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT30:41931:2551:02:06+16:23
5Zane KojalovičaOzonsLAT32:221234:1171:06:33+20:50
6Guna ZagorskaAuseklis IKLAT36:561330:1331:07:09+21:26
7Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT19:38457:14121:16:52+31:09
8Baiba KaškinaBaltie ZalkšiLAT46:181530:5941:17:17+31:34
9Līga CeraAuseklis IKLAT29:55748:17101:18:12+32:29
10Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT44:471433:2861:18:15+32:32
11Zane BlumbergaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT31:501146:2691:18:16+32:33
12Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT18:5731:04:51131:23:48+38:05
13Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT22:5951:22:35161:45:34+59:51
14Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT23:0361:22:33151:45:36+59:53
15Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT30:0181:25:30171:55:31+1:09:48
 
Iveta BrūvereOzonsLATmpdnf
Andra DāmeIndv.LATmpdnf
Leonora MakarovaKURMIS OKLATmpdns
Santa ValdmaneIndv.LAT57:4817dnf
Liene FominaIndv.LATdnfdns
Andra JansoneIndv.LATdnf1:17:4614
Juta PastoreIndv.LATmp52:0211
Vineta StūreIndv.LATdns1:35:3919
Gunta VazdiķeNSB LiepavaLATdns1:34:5018
Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLATmpdns
Dace BondareIndv.LAT54:2116dns
Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLATdnsdns
Inguna KramaZaļā papardeLATdnsdns
 
 
 
V16 (36)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT16:52318:25235:170:00
2Artūrs FreimaniesAlnis OK-JNSCLAT20:57519:58340:55+5:38
3Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT29:241115:54145:18+10:01
4Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT14:13231:32845:45+10:28
5Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT13:28134:52948:20+13:03
6Verners SalinieksSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT27:231024:55652:18+17:01
7Kārlis ČīkaIndv.LAT36:391424:5051:01:29+26:12
8Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT22:19844:49121:07:08+31:51
9Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKLAT22:38944:59131:07:37+32:20
10Rainers TimšānsStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT57:191725:2671:22:45+47:28
11Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:02:361920:1841:22:54+47:37
12Dāvis PankoksFK KuršiLAT43:391542:09101:25:48+50:31
13Ričards BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT29:331257:46161:27:19+52:02
14Mārtiņš StrožsIndv.LAT21:4071:25:41181:47:21+1:12:04
15Matiss MartinsonsSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT32:51131:15:14171:48:05+1:12:48
16Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT1:05:112347:30141:52:41+1:17:24
 
Markuss LācisJaunsardzeLATdnsmp
Bruno SolovjovsJaunsardzeLATdnsmp
Edgars GropeJaunsardzeLATdnsmp
Tomass JākobsonsJaunsardzeLATmpdns
Klāvs BethersDR-KRASTSLAT21:296dns
Klims KaruhinsIndv.LATdns1:37:5119
Roberts MežalsIndv.LAT1:04:5722dns
Kristaps BriedisDR-KRASTSLATdns43:4711
Jānis BriedisDR-KRASTSLAT57:2718dns
Paulis JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT56:3516mp
Raivis JanševskisIndv.LATmpdns
Jēkabs JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT20:414mp
Kārlis PastorsIndv.LATmp51:0715
Deivids DukaļskisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:04:1120mp
Rolands MežalsIndv.LAT1:04:5521dns
Linards AšmanisJaunsardzeLATmpdns
Adrians AšmanisJaunsardzeLATdnsmp
Marks SpriņģisJaunsardzeLATmpdns
Māris SpriņģisJaunsardzeLATdnsdns
Ņikita VintersJaunsardzeLATdnsdns
 
 
 
V21 (35)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alvis ReinsonsRaaltoLAT15:38610:26126:040:00
2Pēteris GrīviņšSurikatiLAT9:22120:381030:00+3:56
3Jānis ZaļaiskalnsMežacūkaLAT15:31517:13532:44+6:40
4Valters ĀboliņšOzonsLAT14:52318:02632:54+6:50
5Edijs ŠmitsEnkursLAT18:291115:30333:59+7:55
6Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT21:161214:00235:16+9:12
7Uldis ŽimantsOzonsLAT11:07226:571538:04+12:00
8Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT14:58425:131340:11+14:07
9Mārtiņš BruņenieksEnkursLAT24:231518:06742:29+16:25
10Kristaps BriškaIndv.LAT22:441420:19943:03+16:59
11Jānis LočmelisIndv.LAT27:201716:37443:57+17:53
12Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT18:111026:041444:15+18:11
13Gustavs PogaIndv.LAT16:51830:041846:55+20:51
14Normunds LeiņaOzonsLAT31:371918:35850:12+24:08
15Sandis ZukulisSurikatiLAT22:421329:301752:12+26:08
16Kristaps LegzdiņšIndv.LAT33:432221:401155:23+29:19
17Edgars SprūdsIndv.LAT16:12744:34211:00:46+34:42
18Atis HeinolsKāpa OKLAT42:162622:03121:04:19+38:15
19Ugis OstelisOgaLAT40:192427:04161:07:23+41:19
20Peteris GrubeIndv.LAT27:131644:25201:11:38+45:34
21Reinis Matīss BondarsIndv.LAT33:152138:50191:12:05+46:01
22Mihails KonovalovsStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT28:181853:33231:21:51+55:47
23Ojārs LejaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT18:0191:11:45251:29:46+1:03:42
24Mārtiņš BucisSaldus OKLAT35:26231:00:22241:35:48+1:09:44
25Dāvis SiliņšIndv.LAT50:142745:39221:35:53+1:09:49
 
Sandis VazdiķisNSB LiepavaLATmpmp
Emīls GarančsIndv.LAT40:4025dns
Raimonds KažeAuces AeroklubsLAT31:4720dns
Vitālijs LazdovskisIndv.LATmpdns
Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/MadonaLATdnsdns
Kārlis AndersonsKURMIS OKLATdnsdns
Janis BethersDR-KRASTSLATdnsdns
Jānis PuķītisMežacūkaLATdnsdns
Jānis FeldmanisNSB LiepavaLATdnsdns
Andrejs LobānovsDR-KRASTSLATdnsdns
 
 
 
V40 (37)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ivars ŽagarsOzonsLAT12:28124:46537:140:00
2Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT21:57520:56242:53+5:39
3Pēteris ĪvānsTaka TOKLAT26:06719:38145:44+8:30
4Valdis KokorišsMona OKLAT15:08333:111348:19+11:05
5Andris LejaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT27:15821:26348:41+11:27
6Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT23:42637:09151:00:51+23:37
7Kaspars KojalovičsOzonsLAT35:021127:4481:02:46+25:32
8Kaspars CersAuseklis IKLAT35:361228:1891:03:54+26:40
9Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT39:251526:4461:06:09+28:55
10Raimonds BondarsIndv.LAT36:211330:38111:06:59+29:45
11Viesturs TamužsMona OKLAT41:351727:2771:09:02+31:48
12Aldis StrožsAuseklis IKLAT34:48938:03171:12:51+35:37
13Varis PeisenieksKāpa OKLAT38:221435:37141:13:59+36:45
14Māris BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT53:362021:3941:15:15+38:01
15Artūrs MedenisBaltie ZalkšiLAT46:091830:58121:17:07+39:53
16Ivars PucensMona OKLAT14:0521:05:07191:19:12+41:58
17Jānis ZagorskisAuseklis IKLAT51:591929:41101:21:40+44:26
18Andris PurmalisIndv.LAT1:02:162137:55161:40:11+1:02:57
 
Armands ValdmanisIndv.LAT19:034dns
Igors KaruhinsIndv.LATdns1:37:5922
Ainars MiķelsonsIndv.LATdns1:45:0223
Ģirts LiniņšOzonsLATdnfdns
Eduards BuraAuseklis IKLAT34:5110mp
Raivo BauzeBaltie ZalkšiLATdns1:21:0621
Ivars KrenklisBaltie ZalkšiLATdns1:18:1720
Andris PastorsIndv.LAT41:0116dns
Valdis JanovsSiguldas TakasLATdns59:4418
Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OKLAT1:19:1422dns
Raivis ReinsonsRaaltoLATmpdns
Andris KosmačevsKURMIS OKLATdnsdns
Andris TauvensKURMIS OKLATdnsdns
Ardis DambisIndv.LATdnsdns
Kārlis MagonsKURMIS OKLATdnsdns
Jānis PuķītisMežacūkaLATdnsdns
Māris PenkulisSaldus OKLATdnsdns
Pēteris PurmalisDR-KRASTSLATdnsdns
Didzis PētersonsSK TēraudsLATdnsdns